Name Height High School
1 Holland, Ronald 6’08 Duncanville
2 Walter, Ja’Kobe 6’05 McKinney
3 Yates, Wesley 6’03 Beaumont United
4 Johnson, Chris 6’04 Fort Bend Elkins
5 Barnes, Cameron 6’10 Duncanville
6 DeLuna, Kendrick 6’10 Texas Military Institute
7 Lewis, KJ 6’04 El Paso Chapin
8 Lowe, Jaland 6’03 Fort Bend Marshall
9 Keller, Jamyron 6’02 Killeen Ellison
10 Steffe, Drew 6’05 Frisco Memorial
11 Jones, RJ 6’03 Plano John Paul
12 Posey, Jace 6’03 Houston Strake Jesuit
13 Bizjack, Finley 6’04 Trophy Club Byron Nelson
14 Payne, Fred 6’02 Houston Legacy School
15 Presley, Malik 6’05 San Marcos
16 High, Zayden 6’08 Smithson Valley
17 Jefferson, Kordelius 6’03 Arlington Martin
18 Cole, Jacolb 6’07 Houston Bellaire
19 Hardaway, Ashton 6’08 Duncanville
20 Normand, Gehrig 6’05 Birdville
21 Manning, Isaiah 6’07 Mansfield Legacy
22 Hill, Ma’Shy 6’08 Austin St. Michaels
23 Gumbs, Kaden 6’01 San Marcos
24 Warren, Gabe 6’06 Plano John Paul
25 Mahmoud, Nazar 6’05 Leander Rouse
26 Smith, Bralyn 6’05 TACA Home School
27 Burton, Kameron 6’03 Houston Legacy School
28 Crocker-Johnson, Jaylen 6’07 San Antonio Warren
29 Reed, Matt 6’09 iSchool Academy
30 Cofer, Jayven 6’03 San Marcos
31 Millender, Marcus “Smurf” 5’10 Clear Brook
32 Barnes, CJ 6’10 Houston Christian
33 Horton Jr, Orlando 5’07 Clear Falls
34 Walters, Trenton 5’08 Frisco Liberty
35 Tugler, Joseph 6’07 Cypress Falls
36 Aletan, Samson 6’09 Richardson Lake Highlands
37 Cox, Croix 6’07 Universal Academy
38 Cox, Ty 6’05 Universal Academy
39 Dawes, Keanu 6’06 Houston Stratford
40 Paul, Kevin 6’09 Universal Academy
41 Jones, Joshua 6’07 Austin St. Michaels
42 Demings, Aric 6’01 Duncanville
43 Cotton, Alex 6’05 Lewisville Hebron
44 Thomas, Michael 6’06 Calvert
45 Templin, Karson 6’07 Lovejoy
46 Brown, T’johnn 5’10 Dallas Kimball
47 Porchia, Trealyn 6’05 Beaumont United
48 Hudson, Jacob 6’03 Tomball Concordia Lutheran
49 Barrs, Jayden 6’01 Manor
50 Howell, Ma’Syn 6’01 Houston Legacy School
51 Hadnot, Corey 6’01 Cypress Creek
52 McDowell, Jamari 6’03 Manvel
53 Terrell, David 6’04 Mansfield Summit
54 Burch, TJ 6’00 Trinity Christian – Cedar Hill
55 Eberwein, Shey 6’04 The Woodlands
56 Clemons, Jaden 6’01 Lewisville Hebron
57 Lewis, Kenneth 6’04 Houston Booker T. Washington
58 McWard, Bobby 6’02 McKinney Christian Academy
59 Toppin, Jadyn 6’07 Dallas Faith Family
60 Shore, Riley 6’08 Prosper Rock Hill
61 Williams, Kelton 6’00 Midlothian
62 Jones, Bishop 6’06 Frisco Lone Star
63 Jordan, Tim 6’07 Richardson
64 Chism, Payton 6’01 Mount Pleasant
65 Gardner, Jaylen 6’02 San Antonio Cornerstone
66 Pike, Jake 6’06 Houston St Thomas Episcopal
67 Archie, Tyshawn 6’01 Houston C.E. King
68 Hervey, Charles 6’08 Nacogdoches
69 Douglas, Kade 6’02 Lancaster
70 Monzele, John 6’09 Cypress Lakes
71 Royston, Kentrelle 6’00 Aldine Nimitz
72 Rigsby, Myles 6’05 iSchool Academy
73 Holmes, Anden 6’08 Eaton
74 Turner, Kordrick 6’06 Sulphur Springs
75 Johnson, Sammon 6’02 Colleyville Heritage
76 Greathouse, Jaden 6’03 Austin Westlake
77 Rebolledo, Gary 6’04 Aldine MacArthur
78 Kelly, Corey 6’04 Clear Falls
79 Little, Zyon 6’05 Dickinson
80 Bolton, Ryan 6’08 Waller
81 Nuckolls, Garrett 6’05 Bullard
82 Gomez, Donavan 6’00 Converse Judson
83 Soto, Matthew 6’01 Somerset
84 Martinez, Gerry 6’00 Los Fresnos
85 Pritts, Wayne 6’08 Argyle
86 Rutledge, Levi 6’05 Cedar Park
87 Hooper, Brian “BJ” 6’01 Prosper Rock Hill
88 Glover, Dylan 6’04 PSAT Academy
89 Mosley, Drealyn 6’07 Garland Naaman Forest
90 Ford Jr, TJ 5’07 Fort Bend Ridge Point
91 Wickware, DaCannon 6’06 Dallas Kimball
92 Butler, Sterling 5’10 Mansfield
93 Chatman, RJ 5’09 Sachse
94 Gentles, Kalel 6’05 Austin Crockett
95 Daniels, Gunter 6’05 Liberty Hill
96 Armstrong, Everson 6’04 Wall
97 Harmon, Addison 6’01 Prosper
98 Boeker, Wyatt 6’07 The Woodlands Chrisitan
99 Campbell, JaCovey 5’07 McKinney
100 Rucha, Mark 6’02 Richland High School
101 Munoz, Jalon 6’00 San Antonio O’Connor
102 King, Darkaun 6’06 Waxahachie
103 Lee, Luke 6’05 Frisco Wakeland
104 Oxford, Luke 6’07 TACA Home School
105 Collier, Rasaun 6’02 Duncanville
106 Jordan, Braeden 6’04 Universal Academy
107 Crawford, Zach 6’07 San Antonio Harlan
108 Smith, Bryce 6’00 Barbers Hill
109 Williams, Chandler 6’06 Klein Forest
110 Baum, Braden 6’06 Boerne Champion
111 Duran, Jacob 6’04 Cypress Falls
112 Cunningham, Loch 6’04 Austin Westlake
113 Sonnier, Angel 5’09 Katy Mayde Creek
114 Hodge, Dakarai 6’05 Boerne Champion
115 Bigott, Braedon 6’02 Montgomery Lake Creek
116 Jones, Drayton 6’09 Houston Strake Jesuit
117 Balo, Dean 6’04 Richardson Pearce
118 Viera-Tuck, Daniel 6’01 Mansfield Timberview
119 Young, Ja’Michael 5’11 Clear Brook
120 Richardson, Dylon 6’01 Hutto
121 Elliot, Kieran 6’07 Shallowater
122 Mitchell, Shawn 6’00 Katy Jordan
123 Rizo, Caden 6’01 San Antonio Johnson
124 Cain, Chase 6’06 Alvin Shadow Creek
125 Torregrossa, Isaiah 6’00 Trinity Christian – Cedar Hill
126 Lyons, Larry 6’04 Pearland Dawson
127 Osborne, Reginald 6’05 Trinity Christian – Cedar Hill
128 Tomlinson, Jalen 6’03 Klein
129 Dudley, Jameer 6’03 Schertz Clemens
130 Fuller, Jesse 6’05 Tomball Concordia Lutheran
131 Rein, Grant 5’11 Grapevine Faith
132 Mayberry III, Joseph 6’06 Lancaster
133 Akpovwa, Josh 6’08 Katy Seven Lakes
134 Franklin, Cole 6’01 TACA Home School
135 Houston, Able 6’06 Trinity Christian – Cedar Hill
136 Thompson, Judson 6’03 Tomball Memorial
137 Perdue, Aydan 6’04 Katy
138 Pullins, Paul 6’07 San Antonio Harlan
139 Burleson, Tyler 6’01 Arlington
140 Barnett, Chris 6’05 Fort Bend Elkins
141 Harper, Zion 6’04 Houston Lutheran North
142 Muschalek, Blake 6’01 Trinity Christian Academy
143 Green, Tre’Lin 6’00 Lewisville
144 Agbigbe, Ovie 6’02 Midlothian
145 Amadi, Pharaoh 6’03 Richardson
146 Blackerby, Bennett 6’00 Austin Anderson
147 Smith-Flores, Ismeal 6’05 Arlington Seguin
148 Wells, Sean 6’08 Spring Woods
149 Garland, Kesean 6’03 Killeen Ellison
150 Chatman, Evan 6’04 Killeen Harker Heights
151 Bernard, Jaylen 6’02 Cypress Ranch
152 McCain, CJ 6’05 Texas City
153 Nickerson, CJ 5’09 Amarillo
154 Spann, Jayce 6’02 Frisco Lone Star
155 Wilkerson, Khris 6’03 Killeen Ellison
156 Amason, Myles 6’10 Birdville
157 Dual, Garwey “Paul” 6’03 Fort Bend Bush
158 Richard, Keith 6’02 Dallas South Oak Cliff
159 Upkins, Corey 6’06 Plano East
160 Brown, Carson 6’07 Van Alstyne
161 Burns, Trenton 6’11 Cypress Ranch
162 Davis, Donaven 6’00 Wylie
163 Parr, Gabe 6’07 Round Rock Westwood
164 Messer, Coleson 6’04 Dallas Highland Park
165 Gordon, Jayden 6’02 San Antonio Harlan
166 Zakaria, Matthew 6’05 Birdville
167 Fleming, Asher 6’06 Shallowater
168 Gipson, Jayden 6’01 Arlington Martin
169 Balderas, Jordan 6’05 Lytle
170 Andrews-Heitz, Cole 6’01 Leander Rouse
171 Wall, Ahmir 6’04 DeSoto
172 Banks, Adrian 6’01 Lewisville
173 Garza, Ryan 6’03 San Antonio Harlan
174 Hannah, Parker 6’01 Keller
175 Cazalas, Preston 6’01 Corpus Christi London
176 Jackman, Thomas 6’07 Dallas Highland Park
177 Marquez, RJ 5’08 Pleasanton
178 Newton, Connor 5’08 Denton Guyer
179 Olvera, Jaxon 6’03 Montgomery Lake Creek
180 Goodlet, Malachi 6’00 Home School
181 Bell, Reece 6’06 Dallas Carter
182 Ejifor, Chukes 6’05 Garland
183 Lewis, Devin 6’03 Dallas Carter
184 Courtney, Blake 6’04 Denton
185 McElroy, Drew 6’01 Dallas Highland Park
186 Ruck, Carter 6’00 Southlake Carroll
187 Walker, Dylan 6’04 Dallas Highland Park
188 Stevens, Cody 6’02 Arlington Martin
189 Stiefel, Luke 6’04 Grapevine Faith
190 Prince, Jackson 6’00 Duncanville
191 Pillion, Cooper 6’06 Amarillo
192 Green, Elijah 5’07 Euless Trinity
193 Morin, Tiki 6’03 Round Rock Stony Point
194 Buckley, Hayden 6’00 Shallowater
195 Croley, Ethan 6’08 San Antonio Clark
196 Onuoha, Isaac 6’06 Dallas Woodrow Wilson
197 Moseley, JohnEric 6’00 Round Rock Stony Point
198 Brumfield, Devin 5’10 Princeton
198 Polley, Hawkins 6’04 Houston Stratford
199 Williams, Damareon 5’06 Del Valle
200 Davis, Zachias 5’09 Crosby
Not Ranked Due to Injury
INJ Ochoa, Santiago 6’03 San Antonio Antonian
INJ Durst, Devonte 5’11 San Antonio Wagner
INJ Cazalas, Pierson 6’03 Corpus Christi London